Sign In | Join Free | My snakesonablog.com
snakesonablog.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Generators >

Sff Optical Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sff optical transceiver

    All sff optical transceiver wholesalers & sff optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sff optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7289 products from sff optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best AFCT-5750APZ | SFF Optical Transceiver for Single-Mode OC12/STM-4 with Optional DMI wholesale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFCT-5750APZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFCT-5750APZ | SFF Optical Transceiver for Single-Mode OC12/STM-4 with Optional DMI Specifications: AFCT-5750APZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 20km EPON ONU/ONT Optical Transceiver SFF Module  TX 1.25G/RX 1.25G,Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:EPON-ONT-SFF-C

    20km EPON ONU/ONT Optical Transceiver SFF Module TX 1.25G/RX 1.25G, Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Specification: P/N EPON-ONT-SFF-C Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 1.25G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx

    1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1270 - 1450nm SFP+ ER Optical Transceiver Modules For Cisco Switches Duplex LC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-CSFP-10Gxx-40

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10Gb/s CWDM 1270~1450nm 40km SFP+ ER Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint Compliant with SFF 8472 and ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Cisco LC Connector Port wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP, XFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km Cisco LC Connector Port We can supply the optical fiber SFP Module in many different specifications such as 155M, 1.25G, 10G, 40G, ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver , 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/GEZHI

    Model Number:GZ-1255-12C(D)

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver GS-1255-12C(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 120km Reach Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1310nm 10gbase SFP + Optical Transceiver Module For Computer Cluster Cross-Connect SFP-10G-LRM wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-lRM

    1310nm 10gbase SFP + Optical Transceiver Module For Computer Cluster Cross-Connect Lc 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For mmf SFP-10G-LRM Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LRM ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best AVAGO AFBR-59M5LZ,SFF Optical Transceiver for serial optical data communications specified for at signal rate of 2.125 G wholesale

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-59M5LZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO AFBR-59M5LZ,SFF Optical Transceiver for serial optical data communications specified for at signal rate of 2.125 GBd AFBR-59M5LZ , 2.125/1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel and 1.25 GBd ...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best Full Compatible ONU BIDI SFF Optical Transceiver 1.25Gb/s TX / 2.5Gb/s RX wholesale

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SOGP3412-FAGA/B

    Place of Origin:China

    ONU BIDI SFF Optical Transceiver 2.5Gb/s EPON Specifications: P/N SOGP3412-FAGA/B Data rate: 2.5Gb/s Distance CLASS B+ Wavelength 1310nm T/1490nm R Transmitter DFB Receiver APD DDM ...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Best 2X5 Pin Single SC Fiber Bi - Directional SFF Optical Transceiver 1310nm / 1550nm wholesale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:USFF-EX-XX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    2X5 Pin Single SC Fiber Bi - Directional SFF Optical Transceiver 1310nm / 1550nm Features Small Form Factor 2X5 Pin Package Single SC Connector Bi-Directional Operation Operation ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best SFF Optical Transceiver Modules For 4GB/S 850NM wholesale

    Categories:Battery Packs

    Country/Region:china

    SFF Optical Transceiver Modules For 4GB/S 850NM SFF Optical Transceiver Modules Features: OEM-Certified Compatible with TOP Brands Including Cisco, HP, Force10 850nm VCSEL Supports ...

    Coxini Communications Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best EPON ONU SFF Optical Transceivers wholesale

    Categories:Beach Chairs

    Country/Region:china

    EPON ONU SFF Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric1.25Gbps upstream and 1.25Gbps downstream Detailed Features: Single fiber bi-directional data links with ...

    Shenzhen Fustar Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best 2x5 Small Form Factor (SFF) Optical Transceivers wholesale

    Categories:Battery Packs

    Country/Region:china

    Features 850/1310 nm multimode, 1310/1550 nm single mode, CWDM Up to 80 km for 1.25 Gb/s, and 120 km for 155 Mb/s Duplex LC connector, standard 2x5 pluggabe package AC/DC coupling ...

    optoictech limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best SFF Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:Eyewear

    Telephone:+86-755-26753088

    Country/Region:china

    u Features: Small Form Factor 2X5 / 2X10 Package Duplex LC Single-Mode / Multi-Mode Transceiver Single+3.3V Power Supply, LV-PECL Data Interface Eye Safety, Meet Laser Class1, ...

    Shenzhen Hi-Optel Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SFF Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Country/Region:china

    Features: Small FormFactor 2X5 Pin Package Compliant withMulti Source Agreement (MSA) Duplex LCSingle-Mode/Multi-Mode Transceiver Single+3.3VPower Supply, LV-PECL Data Interface ...

    Fiberay Optoelectronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best SFP,SFP+,XFP,GBIC,1*9,SFF Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:optical Transceiver

    Telephone:86-028-66465098

    Country/Region:china

    Â Â Â Â Â Â Â I sincerely apologize for interrupting your business . Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Our company is Gigac Technology Co.,Ltd which is specialzing in developing and manufacturing ...

    Gigac Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Sichuan

    Best 2X5 / 2X10 Duplex LC Single-Mode / Multi-Mode SFF Module, SFF Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Model Number:2*5pins SFF module

    2X5 / 2X10 Duplex LC Single-Mode / Multi-Mode SFF Module, SFF Optical Transceiver Description: The SFF Gigabit Ethernet LC duplex transceiver is intended for 550 m reach service in ...

    Shenzhen yunqu technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best SFP,SFP+,XFP,GBIC,1*9,SFF Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Model Number:Gigac

    Place of Origin:china

    I sincerely apologize for interrupting your business . Our company is Gigac Technology Co.,Ltd which is specialzing in developing and manufacturing optical transceivers and ...

    Gigac Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Best SFP WDM(Bidi), SFF Optical Transceiver Modules wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Products Features: -Compliant with SFP Transceiver MSA & SFF-8472 specification with internal calibration -Compliant with FE/GBE/2GBE/FC/2FC/4FC/SDH/SONET -Compliant with Industry ...

    FTTH - CHINA Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best GWJ-MF413L1S2-15 SFF Optical Transceiver Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GANGWENJING

    Model Number:GWJ-MF 413L1S2-15

    Main Features: Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter PIN/APD photodiode receiver SFF MSA package withduplec LC connector +3.3V single power ...

    Shenzhen(China) Gangwenjing Communication Power Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0